U19

Játékosok: Papp István, Kamondi Péter, Pethő Martin, Németh Gábor, Horváth Bence, Szűcs Olivér, Péter Ábrahám, Németh Gergő, Bogyai Rináldó, Hertelendi Dániel, Perger Dániel, Szakasics Balázs, Horváth Krisztián

 

U17

Játékosok: Doktorics Áron, Egyed András, Machinek Barnabás, Varga Balázs, Komjáthy János, Kossuth Domonkos, Pap Márton, Nagy Bence, Nemes Dávid, Tamás Bálint, Leidl Áron, Kopácsi Dávid, Maráczi István, Nagy Dániel, Kiss Dániel, Prán Adrián, Mercs László

 

U16

Játékosok: Németh Tamás, Geiger Ádám, Vajda Dániel, Ferencsák Barna, Tieber Benjamin, Ódor Ádám, Vargyas Dániel, Babócsi Balázs, Németh Benjamin, Tóth Bálint, Szarka Levente, Judik Péter, Varga Csaba, Németh Olivér, Molnár Gergő, Zelles Zalán, Varga Áron, Kasper Dániel

 

U15

Játékosok: Koósz Kevin, Márovics Dávid, Bősze Bence, Szendrődi Benjamin, Baumann Barna, Akl Szebasztián, Tóth Dávid, Kárász Noel, Szalai Kevin, Bódi Bence, Halász Szilárd, Bősze Barna, László Olivér, Antoni Márton, Kovács Norbert, Solymosi Milán, Malomsoki Milán, Farkas Gábor, Szele Bertalan, Dömötör Marcell, Kránitz Zoltán, Szekeres Dávid, Tóth Kristóf, Taletovics Zétény, Rózsa Dominik, Póczik Milán

 

U14

Játékosok: Horváth Dominik, Fodor Kevin, Kismarosi Gergő, Cser Rudolf, Fekete Kornél, Czöndör Benjamin, Gáspár Mihály, Horváth Bálint, Zugonics Máté, Tóth Dominik, Molnár Tamás, Spilenberg Márk, Spitzer Ákos, Kovács Levente, Kelemen Győző, Horváth Dániel, Rapport Rodrigó, Kelemen Máté, Simon Levente, Török Dániel, Horváth Benedek, Horváth Csongor, Berta Bálint, Kovács Attila, Likerecz Botond

 

U12

Játékosok: Árvay Dávid, Bíró Dávid, Bíró Ákos, Bakucz Ábel, Fábián Zénó, Fülöp Levente, Hancz Dominik, Hende Barnabás, Hende Máté, Horváth Adrián, Körmendy Zétény, Körmendy Soma, Kovács Lőrinc, Kovács Szabolcs, Feigl András, Horgosi Patrik, Mosonyi Milán, Németh Martin, Radványi Gergő, Radványi Csongor, Szentkirályi Gergő, Szabó Barnabás, Tompek Levente, Wágner Áron, Varga Iván
 
 

U11

Játékosok: Abért Barna, Simon Soma, Novák Barnabás, Simon Mátyás, Török Bence, Fekete Iván, Macoun Bence, Kelemen Mirkó, Mátis Benedek, Mayer Márton, Gerencsér Milán, Iszak Bence, Györe Noel, László Levente, Zsirai Bálint, Horváth Dániel, Hirsch Nagy Martin, Tóth Péter

 

U10

Játékosok: Alpár Dániel, Bokor Zalán, Fülöp Csanád, Halmosi Roland, Hegyi Dominik, Hári Kevin, Horváth Boldizsár, Iváncsics Bence, Neczpál Milán, Németh Bence, Németh Nándor, Pikács Márk, Söptei Bálint, Spanyó Álmos, Tancsics Dániel, Tasnádi Áron, Tóth Erik, Tóth Kornél, Sánta Richárd

 

U9

Játékosok: Spitzer Máté, Mesics Gergő, Bosnyák Botond, Bosnyák Bence, Szakály Zétény, Víg Tamás Csanád, Nagy Foki Bence, Horváth Sámuel, Lukas Haller, Gerencsér Áron, Somfalvi Barna, Balogh Barnabás, Simon Márton, Kovács Péter, Kápolnási Botond, Varga Iván, Nagy Mózes

 

U7-8

Játékosok: Anderko Zalán, Barta Olivér, Deéry Dominik, Horváth Attila, Spitzer Gergő, Szendi Dominik, Pungor Bence Bulcsú, Bogár Bence, Fülöp Máté, Szabó Bence, Póczik Noel, Hegyi Marcell, Hende Mátyás, Horváth Olivér, Horváth Síp. Barnabás, Németh Gergő, Németh Lóránt, Novák Dávid, Mátyás Áron, Székely Máté, Vas Milán, 

 

Futsal mérkőzések

hétfő, 17 február 2020
Haladás VSE 3 : 2 Debreceni Egyetemi AC
18:30
hétfő, 10 február 2020
Aramis SE 3 : 5 Haladás VSE
19:20
hétfő, 20 január 2020
Haladás VSE 5 : 2 Rubeola FC
18:30
hétfő, 13 január 2020
Nyírgyulaj KSE 0 : 3 Haladás VSE
18:00
péntek, 20 december 2019
Haladás VSE 5 : 1 Futsal Veszprém
18:30
hétfő, 16 december 2019
SG Kecskeméti Futsal 1 : 4 Haladás VSE
19:00
hétfő, 9 december 2019
Haladás VSE 10 : 0 FTC Fisher Klíma
18:30
péntek, 22 november 2019
Dunaferr DueDutrade FC 2 : 5 Haladás VSE
19:00
kedd, 19 november 2019
Haladás VSE 5 : 6 MVFC Berettyóújfalu
18:00
hétfő, 11 november 2019
Debreceni Egyetemi AC 0 : 5 Haladás VSE
18:30
hétfő, 4 november 2019
Haladás VSE 5 : 0 Aramis SE
18:30
csütörtök, 10 október 2019
Rubeola FC 2 : 2 Haladás VSE
19:00
hétfő, 7 október 2019
Haladás VSE 6 : 2 Nyírgyulaj KSE
18:30
hétfő, 30 szeptember 2019
Futsal Veszprém 0 : 1 Haladás VSE
18:30
hétfő, 16 szeptember 2019
Haladás VSE 6 : 0 SG Kecskeméti Futsal
18:30
hétfő, 9 szeptember 2019
FTC Fisher Klíma 2 : 5 Haladás VSE
19:30 | Budapest
hétfő, 2 szeptember 2019
Haladás VSE 8 : 2 Dunaferr DueDutrade FC
18:30 | Szombathely
hétfő, 26 augusztus 2019
MVFC Berettyóújfalu 7 : 4 Haladás VSE
20:15

KÖVESD INSTAGRAM OLDALUNKAT IS!

Futsal NB1 Tabella

Pos Team Pts
1. MVFC Berettyóújfalu 50
2. Haladás VSE 46
3. Nyírgyulaj KSE 29
4. FTC Fisher Klíma 26
5. Dunaferr DueDutrade FC 25
6. Aramis SE 25
7. Debreceni Egyetemi AC 20
8. Futsal Veszprém 16
9. Rubeola FC 11
10. SG Kecskeméti Futsal 10

Következő mérkőzések

Go to top